2025 SSAA 11 Man North Region Standings
| Pos | Team | W | L | T | PF | PA | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mount Dora Christian | 12 | 2 | 0 | 583 | 164 | L1 |
| 2 | Foundation Academy | 10 | 3 | 0 | 392 | 284 | L1 |
| 3 | CFCA | 9 | 1 | 0 | 409 | 236 | L1 |
| 4 | St. Joseph Academy | 9 | 1 | 0 | 359 | 161 | L1 |
| 5 | Oak Hall | 9 | 4 | 0 | 417 | 278 | W4 |
| 6 | Aucilla Christian | 8 | 2 | 0 | 361 | 181 | L1 |
| 7 | Old Plank Christian | 8 | 3 | 0 | 372 | 201 | L1 |
| 8 | Christ's Church Academy | 8 | 4 | 0 | 359 | 215 | L1 |
| 9 | Lake Highland Prep | 7 | 3 | 0 | 351 | 243 | L1 |
| 10 | Rocky Bayou Christian | 6 | 5 | 0 | 271 | 224 | W6 |
| 11 | Eagle's View Academy | 6 | 5 | 0 | 196 | 183 | L2 |
| 12 | Orangewood Christian | 6 | 5 | 0 | 262 | 257 | L1 |
| 13 | Trinity Prep | 5 | 6 | 0 | 251 | 258 | L2 |
| 14 | The Master's Academy | 5 | 7 | 0 | 270 | 387 | L1 |
| 15 | Lighthouse PCA | 4 | 7 | 0 | 191 | 311 | L1 |
| 16 | Bishop Snyder | 4 | 7 | 0 | 210 | 378 | L3 |
| 17 | Bishop McLaughlin | 4 | 8 | 0 | 237 | 275 | L1 |
| 18 | Seven Rivers Christian | 3 | 8 | 0 | 308 | 399 | L2 |
| 19 | Duval Charter | 3 | 8 | 0 | 238 | 427 | L1 |
| 20 | Harvest Community | 2 | 8 | 0 | 171 | 341 | L1 |
| 21 | The Geneva School | 2 | 10 | 0 | 236 | 343 | L1 |
| 22 | Halifax Academy | 1 | 10 | 0 | 78 | 394 | L5 |
| 23 | Cedar Creek Christian | 0 | 10 | 0 | 78 | 511 | L11 |
2024 SSAA 11 Man Football Standings
2023 SSAA 11 Man North Football Standings
| Pos | Team | W | L | T | PF | PA | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Master's Academy | 9 | 2 | 0 | 440 | 263 | W4 |
| 2 | Oak Hall | 7 | 2 | 0 | 408 | 170 | L2 |
| 3 | Christ's Church Academy | 7 | 2 | 0 | 277 | 124 | L1 |
| 4 | Impact Christian Academy | 7 | 4 | 0 | 318 | 150 | L1 |
| 5 | Bishop Snyder | 6 | 4 | 0 | 264 | 158 | L1 |
| 6 | Mount Dora Christian | 6 | 5 | 0 | 239 | 175 | W4 |
| 7 | Zarephath Academy | 5 | 5 | 0 | 334 | 253 | L1 |
| 8 | Orangewood Christian | 4 | 5 | 0 | 189 | 212 | L1 |
| 9 | Eagle's View Academy | 4 | 6 | 0 | 271 | 270 | L1 |
| 10 | Lighthouse PCA | 4 | 6 | 0 | 139 | 315 | L1 |
| 11 | Cornerstone Charter | 3 | 6 | 0 | 167 | 190 | L2 |
| 12 | First Academy | 3 | 6 | 0 | 193 | 226 | L1 |
| 13 | Seven Rivers Christian | 3 | 6 | 0 | 197 | 269 | L4 |
| 14 | St. Joseph Academy | 3 | 7 | 0 | 162 | 261 | L1 |
| 15 | Harvest Community | 3 | 7 | 0 | 110 | 262 | L1 |
| 16 | Legacy Charter | 2 | 6 | 0 | 85 | 199 | L2 |
| 17 | Deltona Trinity Christian | 2 | 8 | 0 | 53 | 281 | L1 |
| 18 | Duval Charter | 1 | 7 | 0 | 60 | 289 | L1 |
| 19 | Cedar Creek Christian | 1 | 9 | 0 | 146 | 449 | L1 |
| 20 | Warner Christian | 0 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 248 | L15 |
2022 District 1S-3 Standings
| Pos | Team | DIS/DIV/REG/RECORD | W | L | T | PF | PA | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trinity Catholic | 2-0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 430 | 190 | L1 |
| 2 | P.K. Yonge | 1-1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 215 | 368 | L1 |
| 3 | St. Joseph Academy | 0-2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 80 | 236 | L3 |
2022 Region 1S-2 Standings
| Pos | Team | FHSAA PR | W | L | T | PF | PA | Streak | DISTRICT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trinity Catholic | 10.481 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 430 | 190 | L1 | 1S-3 |
| 2 | Holy Trinity | -1.149 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 283 | 251 | L2 | 1S-4 |
| 3 | P.K. Yonge | -4.004 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 215 | 368 | L1 | 1S-3 |
| 4 | Father Lopez | -4.983 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 284 | 223 | L1 | 1S-4 |
| 5 | Melbourne Central Catholic | -11.516 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 47 | 427 | L3 | 1S-4 |
| 6 | St. Joseph Academy | -12.235 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 80 | 236 | L3 | 1S-3 |
| 7 | Halifax Academy | -14.239 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 114 | 308 | L4 | 1S-4 |
2021 Region 2A-1 Standings
| Pos | Team | RPI RANK | RPI | W | L | T | PF | PA | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacksonville Trinity Christian | 97 | 0.613 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 418 | 289 | W4 |
| 2 | Munroe Day Bobcats | 102 | 0.603 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 350 | 142 | L1 |
| 3 | University Chrisitan | 104 | 0.601 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 355 | 269 | L1 |
| 4 | Tallahassee St. John Paul II Panthers | 118 | 0.589 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 338 | 208 | L1 |
| 5 | NFC Eagles | 196 | 0.543 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 371 | 373 | L1 |
| 6 | Rocky Bayou Christian | 289 | 0.481 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 290 | 272 | L1 |
| 7 | NFEI Eagles | 348 | 0.439 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 190 | 244 | L2 |
| 8 | Aucilla Christian | 372 | 0.418 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 171 | 152 | L1 |
| 9 | St. Joseph Academy | 421 | 0.367 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 125 | 278 | W1 |
| 10 | FAMU DRS Baby Rattlers | 469 | 0.307 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 32 | 306 | L9 |
| 11 | St. Francis | 478 | 0.284 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 60 | 423 | L21 |
2020 Region 2A-2 Standings
| Pos | Team | W | L | T | PF | PA | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Foundation Academy | 9 | 2 | 0 | 300 | 125 | L1 |
| 2 | Orangewood Christian | 7 | 4 | 0 | 275 | 181 | L1 |
| 3 | Victory Christian Storm | 7 | 5 | 0 | 319 | 189 | L1 |
| 4 | Halifax Academy | 5 | 5 | 0 | 284 | 389 | L1 |
| 5 | Deltona Trinity Christian | 4 | 6 | 0 | 130 | 212 | L3 |
| 6 | St. John Lutheran | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 108 | L4 |
| 7 | St. Joseph Academy | 0 | 8 | 0 | 98 | 307 | L9 |
| 8 | St. Francis | 0 | 9 | 0 | 166 | 381 | L11 |

























































